Fußball | Spielstätten
Login
Termine
Ergebnisse
Weitere Teams
1. Herren
FC Internationale |
2 |
Friedenauer TSC |
5 |
3. Herren
Friedenauer TSC III |
4 |
Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III |
0 |
Senioren Ü32
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree |
4 |
Friedenauer TSC |
1 |
Senioren Ü32 Kleinfeld
Friedenauer TSC 7er |
2 |
SC Siemensstadt 7er II |
2 |
Altliga Ü40 Kleinfeld
Friedenauer TSC 7er |
1 |
BFC Germania 7er |
2 |
Altliga Ü50
WFC Corso 99/Vineta zg. |
|
Friedenauer TSC |
|
Altliga Ü60
Friedenauer TSC |
4 |
SC Staaken |
0 |
1.A-Jugend/ U19
TSV Rudow |
5 |
Friedenauer TSC |
0 |
2.A-Jugend/ U18
SFC Friedrichshain |
4 |
Friedenauer TSC II |
4 |
1.B-Jugend/ U17
Friedenauer TSC |
5 |
B.W. Hohen Neuendorf |
2 |
2.B-Jugend/ U16
FSV Hansa 07 |
1 |
Friedenauer TSC II |
2 |
1.C -Jugend/ U15
Friedenauer TSC |
2 |
SV Stern Britz |
0 |
2.C-Jugend/ U14
Friedenauer TSC II |
6 |
SV Askania Coepenick II |
0 |
3.C-Jugend/ U15
FSV Hansa 07 III |
1 |
Friedenauer TSC III |
1 |
C-Juniorinnen/ U15
BSV Victoria Friedrichshain |
10 |
Friedenauer TSC |
1 |
D-Juniorinnen/ U13
SC Siemensstadt |
1 |
Friedenauer TSC |
2 |
1.D-Jugend/ U13
Friedenauer TSC |
0 |
BSC Rehberge |
5 |
2.D-Jugend/ U12
Friedenauer TSC II |
4 |
B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II |
1 |
3.D-Jugend/ U13
SV Tasmania Berlin III |
9 |
Friedenauer TSC III |
1 |
4.D-Jugend/ U12
BSC Kickers IV |
1 |
Friedenauer TSC IV |
15 |
E-Juniorinnen/ U11
Friedenauer TSC |
16 |
Türkiyemspor II |
0 |
1.E -Jugend/ U11
TSV Mariendorf 1897 |
10 |
Friedenauer TSC |
1 |
2.E-Jugend/ U10
Friedenauer TSC II |
8 |
1. FC Schöneberg II |
4 |
3.E-Jugend/ U11
BSC Kickers 1900 III |
|
Friedenauer TSC III |
|
4.E-Jugend/ U10
Friedenauer TSC IV |
6 |
Berliner SC V o.W. |
2 |
Kommende Spiele
Weitere Teams
2. Herren :
11.08.2024 14:00 Uhr
Friedenauer TSC II |
FC Hertha 03 III |
3.D-Jugend/ U13:
Termin offen
Friedenauer TSC III |
SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03 III |
3.D-Jugend/ U13:
Termin offen
Lichtenrader BC 25 III |
Friedenauer TSC III |
4.D-Jugend/ U12:
Termin offen
SFC Stern 1900 IV |
Friedenauer TSC IV |
1.E -Jugend/ U11:
Termin offen
Friedenauer TSC |
1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz |
2.E-Jugend/ U10:
Termin offen
BSC Kickers II |
Friedenauer TSC II |
2.E-Jugend/ U10:
Termin offen
Friedenauer TSC II |
Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 II |
3.E-Jugend/ U11:
Termin offen
Friedenauer TSC III |
Viktoria Berlin III |
4.E-Jugend/ U10:
Termin offen
Viktoria Berlin XIV |
Friedenauer TSC IV |
Besucher
Jetzt Online: 26
Heute Online: 1360
Gestern Online: 1775
Diesen Monat: 40866
Letzter Monat: 42176
Total: 1711418