Landesklasse - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 10:00 |
Steglitz GB |
Friedenauer TSC |
0:25 |
|||
09.09.2023 10:10 |
SFC Stern 1900 |
TSV Mariendorf 1897 |
2:4 |
|||
09.09.2023 13:30 |
FV Wannsee |
Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 |
16:0 |
|||
16.09.2023 09:00 |
Friedenauer TSC |
FV Wannsee |
1:5 |
|||
16.09.2023 09:00 |
Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 |
SV Adler Berlin |
8:4 |
|||
16.09.2023 09:30 |
English FC Berlin |
Steglitz GB |
6:0 |
|||
17.09.2023 11:15 |
TSV Mariendorf 1897 |
1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz |
4:1 |
|||
23.09.2023 10:00 |
Steglitz GB |
TSV Mariendorf 1897 |
0:20 |
|||
23.09.2023 10:45 |
SFC Stern 1900 |
1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz |
10:1 |
|||
23.09.2023 13:30 |
FV Wannsee |
English FC Berlin |
16:0 |
|||
24.09.2023 11:00 |
SV Adler Berlin |
Friedenauer TSC |
0:18 |
|||
07.10.2023 09:00 |
Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 |
SFC Stern 1900 |
0:11 |
|||
07.10.2023 09:30 |
English FC Berlin |
SV Adler Berlin |
5:1 |
|||
07.10.2023 11:00 |
1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz |
Steglitz GB |
21:2 |
|||
08.10.2023 11:15 |
TSV Mariendorf 1897 |
FV Wannsee |
2:2 |
|||
14.10.2023 09:00 |
Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 |
Friedenauer TSC |
3:8 |
|||
14.10.2023 10:10 |
SFC Stern 1900 |
Steglitz GB |
36:1 |
|||
14.10.2023 13:30 |
FV Wannsee |
1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz |
11:3 |
|||
15.10.2023 11:00 |
SV Adler Berlin |
TSV Mariendorf 1897 |
2:9 |
|||
11.11.2023 09:30 |
English FC Berlin |
Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 |
4:2 |
|||
11.11.2023 10:00 |
Steglitz GB |
FV Wannsee |
0:22 |
|||
11.11.2023 10:30 |
Friedenauer TSC |
SFC Stern 1900 |
2:7 |
|||
11.11.2023 11:00 |
1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz |
SV Adler Berlin |
7:0 |
|||
14.11.2023 17:30 |
Friedenauer TSC |
English FC Berlin |
5:4 |
|||
18.11.2023 09:00 |
Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 |
TSV Mariendorf 1897 |
3:11 |
|||
18.11.2023 10:45 |
SFC Stern 1900 |
FV Wannsee |
7:4 |
|||
19.11.2023 11:00 |
SV Adler Berlin |
Steglitz GB |
8:1 |
|||
25.11.2023 10:10 |
SFC Stern 1900 |
English FC Berlin |
12:2 |
|||
25.11.2023 11:00 |
1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz |
Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 |
13:2 |
|||
25.11.2023 13:30 |
FV Wannsee |
SV Adler Berlin |
15:0 |
|||
26.11.2023 11:15 |
TSV Mariendorf 1897 |
Friedenauer TSC |
10:1 |
|||
Termin offen |
SV Adler Berlin |
SFC Stern 1900 |
|
|||
Termin offen |
1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz |
English FC Berlin |
|
|||
Termin offen |
Friedenauer TSC |
1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz |
|
|||
Termin offen |
English FC Berlin |
TSV Mariendorf 1897 |
|
|||
Termin offen |
Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 |
Steglitz GB |
|