• +++ 14.09.2020: 134. Jahreshauptversammlung am 09. Oktober 2020 +++
  • +++ 14.09.2020: 2. Vereinsmitteilung liegt aus +++
  • +++ 14.09.2020: 134. Jahreshauptversammlung am 09. Oktober 2020 +++
  • +++ 14.09.2020: 2. Vereinsmitteilung liegt aus +++
  • +++ 14.09.2020: 134. Jahreshauptversammlung am 09. Oktober 2020 +++
  • +++ 14.09.2020: 2. Vereinsmitteilung liegt aus +++
  • +++ 14.09.2020: 134. Jahreshauptversammlung am 09. Oktober 2020 +++
  • +++ 14.09.2020: 2. Vereinsmitteilung liegt aus +++
  • +++ 14.09.2020: 134. Jahreshauptversammlung am 09. Oktober 2020 +++
  • +++ 14.09.2020: 2. Vereinsmitteilung liegt aus +++

Bezirksliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2020 19:30

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

1:3

14.09.2020 20:00

FSV Hansa 07

Nordberliner SC II

3:3

16.09.2020 20:10

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

BSV Al-Dersimspor II

1:1

18.09.2020 19:30

Grünauer BC 1917

SV Buchholz

3:1

18.09.2020 20:00

FC Hellas

Friedenauer TSC

1:5

21.09.2020 19:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor II

FSV Hansa 07

6:1

24.09.2020 20:00

BSV 1892

Grünauer BC 1917

5:3

25.09.2020 18:30

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

FSV Berolina Stralau

6:0

25.09.2020 18:30

Friedenauer TSC

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

6:0

25.09.2020 19:30

SV Buchholz

FC Hellas

2:0

25.09.2020 20:00

Nordberliner SC II

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

3:0

Termin offen

FSV Hansa 07

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Termin offen

Grünauer BC 1917

FC Hellas

Termin offen

BSV 1892

Friedenauer TSC

Termin offen

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

Grünauer BC 1917

Termin offen

Friedenauer TSC

FSV Hansa 07

Termin offen

Nordberliner SC II

FC Hellas

Termin offen

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

Grünauer BC 1917

Termin offen

Friedenauer TSC

Nordberliner SC II

Termin offen

FSV Berolina Stralau

FC Hellas

Termin offen

Friedenauer TSC

FSV Berolina Stralau

Termin offen

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

BSV 1892

Termin offen

BSV Al-Dersimspor II

FC Hellas

Termin offen

Nordberliner SC II

BSV Al-Dersimspor II

Termin offen

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

Friedenauer TSC

Termin offen

Grünauer BC 1917

FSV Hansa 07

Termin offen

Nordberliner SC II

SV Buchholz

Termin offen

FSV Berolina Stralau

Nordberliner SC II

Termin offen

FSV Berolina Stralau

BSV Al-Dersimspor II

Termin offen

SV Buchholz

FSV Hansa 07

Termin offen

FSV Berolina Stralau

SV Buchholz

Termin offen

Grünauer BC 1917

BSV Al-Dersimspor II

Termin offen

FSV Hansa 07

FSV Berolina Stralau

Termin offen

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

FSV Berolina Stralau

Termin offen

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

FSV Berolina Stralau

Termin offen

FC Hellas

BSV 1892

Termin offen

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

BSV 1892

Termin offen

BSV Al-Dersimspor II

BSV 1892

Termin offen

FSV Hansa 07

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

Termin offen

BSV 1892

FSV Berolina Stralau

Termin offen

Friedenauer TSC

Grünauer BC 1917

Termin offen

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

Nordberliner SC II

Termin offen

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Friedenauer TSC

Termin offen

BSV Al-Dersimspor II

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

Termin offen

FC Hellas

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

Termin offen

SV Buchholz

BSV 1892

Termin offen

BSV Al-Dersimspor II

Friedenauer TSC

Termin offen

FC Hellas

FSV Hansa 07

Termin offen

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

FSV Hansa 07

Termin offen

BSV 1892

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

Termin offen

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

Termin offen

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

Nordberliner SC II

Termin offen

SV Buchholz

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

Termin offen

BSV 1892

Nordberliner SC II

Termin offen

BSV Al-Dersimspor II

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Termin offen

FSV Hansa 07

BSV 1892

Termin offen

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

Termin offen

FC Hellas

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Termin offen

Grünauer BC 1917

FSV Berolina Stralau

Termin offen

SV Buchholz

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Termin offen

SV Buchholz

BSV Al-Dersimspor II

Termin offen

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

SV Buchholz

Termin offen

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Grünauer BC 1917

Termin offen

Friedenauer TSC

SV Buchholz

Termin offen

Grünauer BC 1917

Nordberliner SC II

Termin offen

FC Hellas

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

BSV 1892

Friedenauer TSC

Letztes Spiel

25.09.2020 18:30

Friedenauer TSC

6

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

0

Tabelle Bezirksliga

1. Friedenauer TSC

6

2. 1.Traber FC Marien.

6

3. BSV Al-Dersimspor II

4

4. Nordberliner SC II

4

5. BSV 1892

3

6. Grünauer BC 1917

3

7. SV Buchholz

3

8. FSV Hansa 07

1

9. 1.FC Wacker 1921 L.

1

10. FSV Berolina Stralau

0

11. FC Concordia Wilhe.

0

12. FC Hellas

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 190

Gestern Online: 967

Diesen Monat: 26017

Letzter Monat: 29963

Total: 266504

Sponsoren