• +++ 11.01.2021: OUTDOOR-CHALLENGE FÜR KIDS AB DEM 11.JANUAR FÜR UNSERE MITGLIEDER +++
  • +++ 11.01.2021: OUTDOOR-CHALLENGE FÜR KIDS AB DEM 11.JANUAR FÜR UNSERE MITGLIEDER +++
  • +++ 11.01.2021: OUTDOOR-CHALLENGE FÜR KIDS AB DEM 11.JANUAR FÜR UNSERE MITGLIEDER +++
  • +++ 11.01.2021: OUTDOOR-CHALLENGE FÜR KIDS AB DEM 11.JANUAR FÜR UNSERE MITGLIEDER +++
  • +++ 11.01.2021: OUTDOOR-CHALLENGE FÜR KIDS AB DEM 11.JANUAR FÜR UNSERE MITGLIEDER +++
  • +++ 11.01.2021: OUTDOOR-CHALLENGE FÜR KIDS AB DEM 11.JANUAR FÜR UNSERE MITGLIEDER +++
  • +++ 11.01.2021: OUTDOOR-CHALLENGE FÜR KIDS AB DEM 11.JANUAR FÜR UNSERE MITGLIEDER +++
  • +++ 11.01.2021: OUTDOOR-CHALLENGE FÜR KIDS AB DEM 11.JANUAR FÜR UNSERE MITGLIEDER +++
  • +++ 11.01.2021: OUTDOOR-CHALLENGE FÜR KIDS AB DEM 11.JANUAR FÜR UNSERE MITGLIEDER +++
  • +++ 11.01.2021: OUTDOOR-CHALLENGE FÜR KIDS AB DEM 11.JANUAR FÜR UNSERE MITGLIEDER +++

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainerteam

Haupt
Bernhard

Kähne
Antje

Bichleder
Steven

Trainerteam

Name

Vorname

Telefon​nummer

E-Mail Adresse

Rolle

Haupt

Bernhard

Kähne

Antje

Bichleder

Steven

Kader

Bichleder
Steven
Torwart

Paschen
Sascha
Torwart

Friedrichs
Jan
Abwehr

Groß
Timon
Abwehr

Lehmann
Mike
Abwehr

Milic
Ahmet
Innenverteidiger

Opitz
Samuel
Abwehr

Reck
Johannes
Abwehr

Witt
Pascal
Abwehr

Ahmo
Hüssein
Mittelfeld

Bucioglu
Cano
Mittelfeld

Dantzer
Yanick
Mittelfeld

Eichner
David
Mittelfeld

Erdogmus
Can
Mittelfeld

Hauswurz
Marc
Mittelfeld

Kakomanolis
Niklas
Mittelfeld

Schwemmer
Christoph
Mittelfeld

Voigt
Stefan
Mittelfeld

Behlen
Adam
Sturm

Micelli-Papadopoulos
Anthony
Sturm

Mohammed
Abdul Wadud
Sturm

Marrazza
Alessandro

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SG Eichkamp-Rupenhorn

Friedenauer TSC II

Letztes Spiel

01.11.2020 11:30

Friedenauer TSC II

2

SC Berliner Amateure

1

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. Anadoluspor Berlin.

15

2. TUS Makkabi II

11

3. SF Charlottenburg-.

10

4. 1.Traber FC Marien.

9

5. NSC Marathon

9

6. FV Wannsee

8

7. SpVgg Tiergarten

7

8. FC NORDOST Berlin

6

9. SG Eichkamp-Rupenh.

6

10. SV Adler Berlin

5

11. FC Arminia Tegel

4

12. SC Berliner Amateure

4

13. Friedenauer TSC II

4

14. FC Brandenburg 03 II

2

15. SF Johannisthal II

2

16. 1.FC Wacker 1921 L.

2

17. 1.FC Novi Pazar 95.

1

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga

01.11.2020 11:10

FC Brandenburg 03 II

1

1.FC Novi Pazar 95 II

1

01.11.2020 11:30

Friedenauer TSC II

2

SC Berliner Amateure

1

01.11.2020 15:00

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 II

3

SpVgg Tiergarten

0

01.11.2020 15:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

2

NSC Marathon

2

01.11.2020 15:00

FV Wannsee

2

SG Eichkamp-Rupenhorn

5

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 377

Gestern Online: 809

Diesen Monat: 16613

Letzter Monat: 22708

Total: 359711

Sponsoren