• +++ 23.06.2022: Tipp des Tages: Trink genügend Wasser. +++
  • +++ 23.06.2022: Tipp des Tages: Trink genügend Wasser. +++
  • +++ 23.06.2022: Tipp des Tages: Trink genügend Wasser. +++
  • +++ 23.06.2022: Tipp des Tages: Trink genügend Wasser. +++
  • +++ 23.06.2022: Tipp des Tages: Trink genügend Wasser. +++
  • +++ 23.06.2022: Tipp des Tages: Trink genügend Wasser. +++
  • +++ 23.06.2022: Tipp des Tages: Trink genügend Wasser. +++
  • +++ 23.06.2022: Tipp des Tages: Trink genügend Wasser. +++
  • +++ 23.06.2022: Tipp des Tages: Trink genügend Wasser. +++
  • +++ 23.06.2022: Tipp des Tages: Trink genügend Wasser. +++

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainerteam

Haupt
Bernhard

Steinfurt
Lothar
Co-Trainer

Kähne
Antje

Bichleder
Steven

Trainerteam

Name

Vorname

Telefon​nummer

E-Mail Adresse

Rolle

Haupt

Bernhard

Steinfurt

Lothar

Co-Trainer

Kähne

Antje

Bichleder

Steven

Kader

Bichleder
Steven
Torwart

Paschen
Sascha
Torwart

Betzen
Jan
Abwehr

Cholewinski
Christian
Abwehr

Hüttenrauch
Henri
Abwehr

Lehmann
Mike
Abwehr

Marrazza
Alessandro
Abwehr

Opitz
Samuel
Abwehr

Schrader
Nikolai
Abwehr

Warbeck
Lenleo
Abwehr

Witt
Pascal
Abwehr

Bostanci
Korhan
Mittelfeld

Bundu
Ibrahim
Mittelfeld

Dantzer
Yanick
Mittelfeld

Erdogmus
Can
Mittelfeld

Klebe
Felix
Mittelfeld

Schwemmer
Christoph
Mittelfeld

Voigt
Stefan
Mittelfeld

Yordanov
Goergi
Mittelfeld

Behlen
Adam
Sturm

Mohammed
Abdul Wadud
Sturm

Müllner
Marcel
Sturm

Schroer
Philipp
Sturm

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

12.06.2022 13:30

Friedenauer TSC II

1

SF Johannisthal II

1

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. SC Berliner Amateure

55

2. TUS Makkabi II

53

3. FV Wannsee

50

4. SV Adler Berlin

42

5. 1.Traber FC Marien.

41

6. SF Johannisthal II

41

7. FC Arminia Tegel

40

8. SF Charlottenburg-.

35

9. FC NORDOST Berlin

31

10. FC Brandenburg 03 II

29

11. SpVgg Tiergarten

28

12. Friedenauer TSC II

27

13. SG Eichkamp-Rupenh.

23

14. 1.FC Wacker 1921 L.

16

15. NSC Marathon zg.

0

16. Anadoluspor Berlin.

0

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga

12.06.2022 12:00

FC Arminia Tegel

4

SV Adler Berlin

3

12.06.2022 13:30

SC Berliner Amateure

4

SpVgg Tiergarten

0

12.06.2022 13:30

Friedenauer TSC II

1

SF Johannisthal II

1

12.06.2022 14:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03 II

5

FC Brandenburg 03 II

3

12.06.2022 14:30

TUS Makkabi II

1

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

1

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 82

Gestern Online: 1009

Diesen Monat: 27060

Letzter Monat: 28373

Total: 814883

Sponsoren