• +++ 03.11.2019: 08. Dezember ab 13.00 Uhr Engelmarkt auf dem Breslauer Platz +++
  • +++ 03.11.2019: 08. Dezember ab 13.00 Uhr Engelmarkt auf dem Breslauer Platz +++
  • +++ 03.11.2019: 08. Dezember ab 13.00 Uhr Engelmarkt auf dem Breslauer Platz +++
  • +++ 03.11.2019: 08. Dezember ab 13.00 Uhr Engelmarkt auf dem Breslauer Platz +++
  • +++ 03.11.2019: 08. Dezember ab 13.00 Uhr Engelmarkt auf dem Breslauer Platz +++
  • +++ 03.11.2019: 08. Dezember ab 13.00 Uhr Engelmarkt auf dem Breslauer Platz +++
  • +++ 03.11.2019: 08. Dezember ab 13.00 Uhr Engelmarkt auf dem Breslauer Platz +++
  • +++ 03.11.2019: 08. Dezember ab 13.00 Uhr Engelmarkt auf dem Breslauer Platz +++
  • +++ 03.11.2019: 08. Dezember ab 13.00 Uhr Engelmarkt auf dem Breslauer Platz +++
  • +++ 03.11.2019: 08. Dezember ab 13.00 Uhr Engelmarkt auf dem Breslauer Platz +++

Fußball Herren

Termine

21.02.2020 19:30

Abteilungsversammlung Badminton

"Burg", Schmargendorfer Str. 18, 12159 Berlin

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

1.FC Wilmersdorf

3

Friedenauer TSC

0

Senioren Ü32

Friedenauer TSC

0

Biber Sport Club Spandau

2

7er Altliga Ü40

Friedenauer TSC 7er

4

FC Internationale 7er

2

Altliga Ü50

SV Hürriyet Burgund II

Friedenauer TSC

1.A-Jugend

GW Baumschulenweg

0

Friedenauer TSC

6

1.B-Jugend

Berliner SC

6

Friedenauer TSC

0

2.B-Jugend

SV Stern Britz

9

Friedenauer TSC II

0

1.C -Jugend

Friedenauer TSC

7

SC Charlottenburg

0

2.C-Jugend

FV Wannsee II

2

Friedenauer TSC II

4

3.C-Jugend

Friedenauer TSC III

3

VfB Einheit zu Pankow III o.W.

2

1.D-Jugend

Friedenauer TSC

1

SSC Teutonia 99

0

2.D-Jugend

Friedenauer TSC II

2

BFC Preussen II

5

3.D-Jugend

TSV Mariendorf 1897 III

3

Friedenauer TSC III

2

4.D-Jugend

Friedenauer TSC IV

1

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf V

5

5.D-Jugend

Friedenauer TSC V

2

FC Berlin IV

9

1.E -Jugend

Friedenauer TSC

6

TUS Makkabi

0

2.E-Jugend

CFC Hertha 06 II

7

Friedenauer TSC II

1

3.E-Jugend

Friedenauer TSC III

0

FC Internationale III

8

4.E-Jugend

Friedenauer TSC IV

0

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte VII

0

1.F Jugend

SC Westend

Friedenauer TSC

2.F-Jugend

NFC Rot Weiß II

Friedenauer TSC II

3.F-Jugend

Friedenauer TSC III

Lichtenrader BC 25 III

4.F-Jugend

FC Internationale IV

Friedenauer TSC IV

1.G-Jugend

1.FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz

Friedenauer TSC

2.G-Jugend

FC Hertha 03 IV

Friedenauer TSC II

Kommende Spiele

09.02.2020

14:15

1.FC Wilme.

21.02.2020

18:30

Ü50

SV Hürriye.

22.02.2020

12:20

SC Schwarz.

2.B

23.02.2020

09:00

7er Alt-

BSG Dvs 7e.

10:00

Viktoria B.

1.B

10:15

Ü32

SG Rotatio.

10:30

SC Charlot.

1.C

08.03.2020

11:45

1.D

BSV GW Neu.

15:00

U18

GW Baumsch.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 333

Gestern Online: 375

Diesen Monat: 7205

Letzter Monat: 14335

Total: 52981

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

1.FC Wilmersdorf

3

Friedenauer TSC

0

Senioren Ü32

Friedenauer TSC

0

Biber Sport Club Spandau

2

7er Altliga Ü40

Friedenauer TSC 7er

4

FC Internationale 7er

2

Altliga Ü50

SV Hürriyet Burgund II

Friedenauer TSC

1.A-Jugend

GW Baumschulenweg

0

Friedenauer TSC

6

1.B-Jugend

Berliner SC

6

Friedenauer TSC

0

2.B-Jugend

SV Stern Britz

9

Friedenauer TSC II

0

1.C -Jugend

Friedenauer TSC

7

SC Charlottenburg

0

2.C-Jugend

FV Wannsee II

2

Friedenauer TSC II

4

3.C-Jugend

Friedenauer TSC III

3

VfB Einheit zu Pankow III o.W.

2

1.D-Jugend

Friedenauer TSC

1

SSC Teutonia 99

0

2.D-Jugend

Friedenauer TSC II

2

BFC Preussen II

5

3.D-Jugend

TSV Mariendorf 1897 III

3

Friedenauer TSC III

2

4.D-Jugend

Friedenauer TSC IV

1

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf V

5

5.D-Jugend

Friedenauer TSC V

2

FC Berlin IV

9

1.E -Jugend

Friedenauer TSC

6

TUS Makkabi

0

2.E-Jugend

CFC Hertha 06 II

7

Friedenauer TSC II

1

3.E-Jugend

Friedenauer TSC III

0

FC Internationale III

8

4.E-Jugend

Friedenauer TSC IV

0

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte VII

0

1.F Jugend

SC Westend

Friedenauer TSC

2.F-Jugend

NFC Rot Weiß II

Friedenauer TSC II

3.F-Jugend

Friedenauer TSC III

Lichtenrader BC 25 III

4.F-Jugend

FC Internationale IV

Friedenauer TSC IV

1.G-Jugend

1.FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz

Friedenauer TSC

2.G-Jugend

FC Hertha 03 IV

Friedenauer TSC II

Sponsoren

Kommende Spiele

1. Herren :
09.02.2020 14:15 Uhr

Friedenauer TSC

1.FC Wilmersdorf

Altliga Ü50:
21.02.2020 18:30 Uhr

Friedenauer TSC

SV Hürriyet Burgund II

2.B-Jugend:
22.02.2020 12:20 Uhr

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

Friedenauer TSC II

7er Altliga Ü40:
23.02.2020 09:00 Uhr

Friedenauer TSC 7er

BSG Dvs 7er

1.B-Jugend:
23.02.2020 10:00 Uhr

Viktoria Berlin II

Friedenauer TSC

Senioren Ü32:
23.02.2020 10:15 Uhr

Friedenauer TSC

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

1.C -Jugend:
23.02.2020 10:30 Uhr

SC Charlottenburg

Friedenauer TSC

1.D-Jugend:
08.03.2020 11:45 Uhr

Friedenauer TSC

BSV GW Neukölln

1.A-Jugend:
08.03.2020 15:00 Uhr

Friedenauer TSC

GW Baumschulenweg