Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

03.09.2022 15:00

Sparta Lichtenberg

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

4:0

03.09.2022 15:30

SV Askania Coepenick

FSV Fortuna Pankow

0:3

04.09.2022 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

SF Kladow

2:8

04.09.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz

Friedenauer TSC II

2:0

04.09.2022 14:00

FSV Berolina Stralau

Wartenberger SV

8:2

04.09.2022 15:30

FC Stern Marienfelde

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

5:0

10.09.2022 10:15

FSV Fortuna Pankow

Sparta Lichtenberg

0:2

10.09.2022 11:00

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

FC Stern Marienfelde

0:7

10.09.2022 13:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

VfB Hermsdorf

4:0

10.09.2022 16:30

Wartenberger SV

SV Stern Britz

2:1

11.09.2022 12:00

SF Kladow

FSV Berolina Stralau

5:2

11.09.2022 12:00

Friedenauer TSC II

SV Askania Coepenick

1:1

17.09.2022 13:00

SV Askania Coepenick

Wartenberger SV

2:0

17.09.2022 15:00

Sparta Lichtenberg

Friedenauer TSC II

8:0

18.09.2022 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

4:2

18.09.2022 11:00

FC Stern Marienfelde

FSV Fortuna Pankow

1:0

18.09.2022 12:00

SF Kladow

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

4:1

18.09.2022 14:00

FSV Berolina Stralau

SV Stern Britz

6:0

01.10.2022 10:50

FSV Fortuna Pankow

VfB Hermsdorf

1:1

01.10.2022 12:00

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

SF Kladow

1:7

01.10.2022 13:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

FSV Berolina Stralau

4:4

01.10.2022 16:30

Wartenberger SV

Sparta Lichtenberg

3:1

02.10.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz

SV Askania Coepenick

2:0

02.10.2022 12:00

Friedenauer TSC II

FC Stern Marienfelde

1:7

08.10.2022 13:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

3:0

08.10.2022 15:00

Sparta Lichtenberg

SV Stern Britz

5:5

09.10.2022 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

Friedenauer TSC II

0:2

09.10.2022 12:00

SF Kladow

FSV Fortuna Pankow

2:1

09.10.2022 14:00

FSV Berolina Stralau

SV Askania Coepenick

11:1

09.10.2022 15:30

FC Stern Marienfelde

Wartenberger SV

4:0

15.10.2022 10:15

FSV Fortuna Pankow

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

1:0

15.10.2022 12:15

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

FSV Berolina Stralau

0:3

15.10.2022 12:40

Wartenberger SV

VfB Hermsdorf

0:4

15.10.2022 13:45

SV Askania Coepenick

Sparta Lichtenberg

2:0

16.10.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz

FC Stern Marienfelde

0:4

16.10.2022 12:00

Friedenauer TSC II

SF Kladow

2:9

12.11.2022 12:00

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

FSV Fortuna Pankow

1:1

12.11.2022 13:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Friedenauer TSC II

3:0

13.11.2022 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

SV Stern Britz

3:0

13.11.2022 12:00

SF Kladow

Wartenberger SV

11:0

13.11.2022 14:00

FSV Berolina Stralau

Sparta Lichtenberg

3:2

13.11.2022 15:30

FC Stern Marienfelde

SV Askania Coepenick

4:0

19.11.2022 12:40

Wartenberger SV

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

1:4

19.11.2022 13:00

SV Askania Coepenick

VfB Hermsdorf

4:3

19.11.2022 15:00

Sparta Lichtenberg

FC Stern Marienfelde

3:4

20.11.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz

SF Kladow

0:5

20.11.2022 12:00

Friedenauer TSC II

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

2:1

20.11.2022 14:00

FSV Berolina Stralau

FSV Fortuna Pankow

6:1

26.11.2022 10:15

FSV Fortuna Pankow

Friedenauer TSC II

1:2

26.11.2022 12:00

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

Wartenberger SV

3:1

26.11.2022 13:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

SV Stern Britz

3:0

27.11.2022 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

Sparta Lichtenberg

4:0

27.11.2022 12:00

SF Kladow

SV Askania Coepenick

4:1

27.11.2022 13:30

FC Stern Marienfelde

FSV Berolina Stralau

3:3

03.12.2022 10:15

FSV Fortuna Pankow

SV Stern Britz

2:1

03.12.2022 11:00

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

SV Askania Coepenick

5:4

03.12.2022 13:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Sparta Lichtenberg

3:1

04.12.2022 12:00

Friedenauer TSC II

Wartenberger SV

2:2

10.12.2022 12:40

Wartenberger SV

FSV Fortuna Pankow

2:1

10.12.2022 13:00

SV Askania Coepenick

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

0:1

10.12.2022 15:00

Sparta Lichtenberg

SF Kladow

1:3

11.12.2022 13:30

FC Stern Marienfelde

VfB Hermsdorf

5:0

14.12.2022 19:00

SF Kladow

FC Stern Marienfelde

3:3

15.01.2023 14:00

VfB Hermsdorf

FSV Berolina Stralau

1:5

22.01.2023 14:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

Friedenauer TSC II

3:2

05.02.2023 12:00

SV Stern Britz

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

25.02.2023 10:15

FSV Fortuna Pankow

Wartenberger SV

25.02.2023 11:00

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

SV Stern Britz

25.02.2023 12:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

SV Askania Coepenick

26.02.2023 12:00

SF Kladow

Sparta Lichtenberg

26.02.2023 12:00

Friedenauer TSC II

FSV Berolina Stralau

26.02.2023 12:00

VfB Hermsdorf

FC Stern Marienfelde

04.03.2023 13:00

SV Askania Coepenick

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

04.03.2023 15:00

Sparta Lichtenberg

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

04.03.2023 16:30

Wartenberger SV

Friedenauer TSC II

05.03.2023 10:00

SV Stern Britz

FSV Fortuna Pankow

05.03.2023 14:00

FSV Berolina Stralau

VfB Hermsdorf

05.03.2023 15:30

FC Stern Marienfelde

SF Kladow

11.03.2023 10:15

FSV Fortuna Pankow

SV Askania Coepenick

11.03.2023 12:00

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

Sparta Lichtenberg

11.03.2023 12:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

FC Stern Marienfelde

11.03.2023 16:30

Wartenberger SV

FSV Berolina Stralau

12.03.2023 10:00

SF Kladow

VfB Hermsdorf

12.03.2023 12:00

Friedenauer TSC II

SV Stern Britz

18.03.2023 13:00

SV Askania Coepenick

Friedenauer TSC II

18.03.2023 15:00

Sparta Lichtenberg

FSV Fortuna Pankow

19.03.2023 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

19.03.2023 10:00

SV Stern Britz

Wartenberger SV

19.03.2023 14:00

FSV Berolina Stralau

SF Kladow

19.03.2023 15:30

FC Stern Marienfelde

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

25.03.2023 10:15

FSV Fortuna Pankow

FC Stern Marienfelde

25.03.2023 12:15

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

VfB Hermsdorf

25.03.2023 12:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

SF Kladow

25.03.2023 16:30

Wartenberger SV

SV Askania Coepenick

26.03.2023 10:00

SV Stern Britz

FSV Berolina Stralau

26.03.2023 12:00

Friedenauer TSC II

Sparta Lichtenberg

22.04.2023 13:00

SV Askania Coepenick

SV Stern Britz

22.04.2023 15:00

Sparta Lichtenberg

Wartenberger SV

23.04.2023 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

FSV Fortuna Pankow

23.04.2023 12:00

SF Kladow

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

23.04.2023 14:00

FSV Berolina Stralau

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

23.04.2023 15:30

FC Stern Marienfelde

Friedenauer TSC II

29.04.2023 10:15

FSV Fortuna Pankow

SF Kladow

29.04.2023 12:15

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

29.04.2023 13:45

SV Askania Coepenick

FSV Berolina Stralau

29.04.2023 16:30

Wartenberger SV

FC Stern Marienfelde

30.04.2023 10:00

SV Stern Britz

Sparta Lichtenberg

30.04.2023 12:00

Friedenauer TSC II

VfB Hermsdorf

06.05.2023 12:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

FSV Fortuna Pankow

06.05.2023 15:00

Sparta Lichtenberg

SV Askania Coepenick

07.05.2023 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

Wartenberger SV

07.05.2023 12:00

SF Kladow

Friedenauer TSC II

07.05.2023 14:00

FSV Berolina Stralau

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

07.05.2023 15:30

FC Stern Marienfelde

SV Stern Britz

13.05.2023 11:15

FSV Fortuna Pankow

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

13.05.2023 13:45

SV Askania Coepenick

FC Stern Marienfelde

13.05.2023 15:00

Sparta Lichtenberg

FSV Berolina Stralau

13.05.2023 16:30

Wartenberger SV

SF Kladow

14.05.2023 10:00

SV Stern Britz

VfB Hermsdorf

14.05.2023 12:00

Friedenauer TSC II

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

03.06.2023 10:15

FSV Fortuna Pankow

FSV Berolina Stralau

03.06.2023 12:00

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

Friedenauer TSC II

03.06.2023 12:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Wartenberger SV

04.06.2023 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

SV Askania Coepenick

04.06.2023 12:00

SF Kladow

SV Stern Britz

04.06.2023 15:30

FC Stern Marienfelde

Sparta Lichtenberg

10.06.2023 13:00

SV Askania Coepenick

SF Kladow

10.06.2023 15:00

Sparta Lichtenberg

VfB Hermsdorf

10.06.2023 16:30

Wartenberger SV

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

11.06.2023 10:00

SV Stern Britz

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

11.06.2023 12:00

Friedenauer TSC II

FSV Fortuna Pankow

11.06.2023 14:00

FSV Berolina Stralau

FC Stern Marienfelde

Nächstes Spiel

26.02.2023 12:00

Friedenauer TSC II

FSV Berolina Stralau

Letztes Spiel

22.01.2023 14:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

3

Friedenauer TSC II

2

Tabelle Bezirksliga

1. SF Kladow

31

2. FC Stern Marienfelde

29

3. FSV Berolina Stralau

26

4. SG Rotation Prenzl.

22

5. VfB Hermsdorf

13

6. FSV Fortuna Pankow

11

7. Friedenauer TSC II

11

8. Sparta Lichtenberg

10

9. SV Askania Coepenick

10

10. Wartenberger SV

10

11. SV Stern Britz

7

12. SG Stern Kaulsdorf

7

Ergebnisse der Bezirksliga

10.12.2022 15:00

Sparta Lichtenberg

1

SF Kladow

3

11.12.2022 13:30

FC Stern Marienfelde

5

VfB Hermsdorf

0

14.12.2022 19:00

SF Kladow

3

FC Stern Marienfelde

3

15.01.2023 14:00

VfB Hermsdorf

1

FSV Berolina Stralau

5

22.01.2023 14:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

3

Friedenauer TSC II

2

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 540

Gestern Online: 1137

Diesen Monat: 540

Letzter Monat: 35164

Total: 1030198

Sponsoren