Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

03.09.2022 10:00

F.C. Arminia Tegel

Spandauer Kickers

0:7

03.09.2022 13:00

Friedenauer TSC

BFC Südring

2:5

04.09.2022 09:00

Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

0:8

10.09.2022 10:15

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

F.C. Arminia Tegel

2:0

10.09.2022 11:30

Berolina Mitte III

Friedenauer TSC

3:6

11.09.2022 10:00

BFC Südring

Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

0:3

17.09.2022 10:15

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

BFC Südring

6:0

17.09.2022 11:30

Friedenauer TSC

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

0:0

18.09.2022 09:00

Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

Berolina Mitte III

17:1

18.09.2022 10:30

FFC Berlin 2004 II

Spandauer Kickers

0:2

24.09.2022 13:20

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

FFC Berlin 2004 II

5:1

01.10.2022 10:00

Spandauer Kickers

Friedenauer TSC

9:0

01.10.2022 13:20

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

5:5

01.10.2022 14:35

Berolina Mitte III

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

5:5

02.10.2022 10:00

BFC Südring

F.C. Arminia Tegel

10:1

08.10.2022 10:00

F.C. Arminia Tegel

FFC Berlin 2004 II

4:5

08.10.2022 10:15

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

7:0

09.10.2022 09:00

Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

Spandauer Kickers

2:1

09.10.2022 10:00

BFC Südring

Berolina Mitte III

6:0

15.10.2022 09:00

Berolina Mitte III

F.C. Arminia Tegel

4:3

15.10.2022 10:00

Spandauer Kickers

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

0:7

16.10.2022 12:00

FFC Berlin 2004 II

Friedenauer TSC

2:1

12.11.2022 10:00

F.C. Arminia Tegel

Friedenauer TSC

1:6

13.11.2022 09:00

Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

FFC Berlin 2004 II

8:2

13.11.2022 10:00

BFC Südring

Spandauer Kickers

2:2

19.11.2022 10:00

Spandauer Kickers

Berolina Mitte III

3:0

19.11.2022 10:00

F.C. Arminia Tegel

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

0:11

19.11.2022 11:30

Friedenauer TSC

Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

4:7

23.11.2022 17:30

FFC Berlin 2004 II

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

1:6

26.11.2022 13:20

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

Spandauer Kickers

0:0

27.11.2022 09:00

Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

F.C. Arminia Tegel

2:0

27.11.2022 10:00

BFC Südring

FFC Berlin 2004 II

2:0

03.12.2022 10:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

Friedenauer TSC

7:2

04.12.2022 10:00

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

BFC Südring

2:0

04.12.2022 10:30

FFC Berlin 2004 II

Berolina Mitte III

4:0

07.12.2022 17:30

Berolina Mitte III

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

1:4

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

03.12.2022 10:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

7

Friedenauer TSC

2

Tabelle Landesklasse

1. BSV Eintracht Mahl.

22

2. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

19

3. FV Rot-Weiß Heller.

15

4. Spandauer Kickers

14

5. BFC Südring

13

6. FFC Berlin 2004 II

9

7. Friedenauer TSC

7

8. Berolina Mitte III

4

9. F.C. Arminia Tegel

0

Ergebnisse der Landesklasse

27.11.2022 10:00

BFC Südring

2

FFC Berlin 2004 II

0

03.12.2022 10:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

7

Friedenauer TSC

2

04.12.2022 10:00

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

2

BFC Südring

0

04.12.2022 10:30

FFC Berlin 2004 II

4

Berolina Mitte III

0

07.12.2022 17:30

Berolina Mitte III

1

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

4

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 547

Gestern Online: 1137

Diesen Monat: 547

Letzter Monat: 35164

Total: 1030205

Sponsoren