• +++ 03.11.2019: 08. Dezember ab 13.00 Uhr Engelmarkt auf dem Breslauer Platz +++
  • +++ 03.11.2019: 08. Dezember ab 13.00 Uhr Engelmarkt auf dem Breslauer Platz +++
  • +++ 03.11.2019: 08. Dezember ab 13.00 Uhr Engelmarkt auf dem Breslauer Platz +++
  • +++ 03.11.2019: 08. Dezember ab 13.00 Uhr Engelmarkt auf dem Breslauer Platz +++
  • +++ 03.11.2019: 08. Dezember ab 13.00 Uhr Engelmarkt auf dem Breslauer Platz +++
  • +++ 03.11.2019: 08. Dezember ab 13.00 Uhr Engelmarkt auf dem Breslauer Platz +++
  • +++ 03.11.2019: 08. Dezember ab 13.00 Uhr Engelmarkt auf dem Breslauer Platz +++
  • +++ 03.11.2019: 08. Dezember ab 13.00 Uhr Engelmarkt auf dem Breslauer Platz +++
  • +++ 03.11.2019: 08. Dezember ab 13.00 Uhr Engelmarkt auf dem Breslauer Platz +++
  • +++ 03.11.2019: 08. Dezember ab 13.00 Uhr Engelmarkt auf dem Breslauer Platz +++

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

BFC Preussen II

14

31

39

2

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

15

22

31

3

Friedrichshagener SV

14

19

31

4

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf II

14

31

28

5

BSC Eintracht Südring II

14

12

24

6

SV Tasmania Berlin II

14

0

24

7

FV Bl.-W. Spandau

14

14

21

8

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

14

-7

17

9

SC Berliner Amateure

14

-5

16

10

SV Adler Berlin II

15

-10

15

11

SG Blankenburg II

14

-11

15

12

Friedenauer TSC II

14

-21

15

13

SC Union 06 II

14

-8

14

14

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

14

-9

14

15

Türkiyemspor II

14

-23

14

16

FC Brandenburg 03 II

14

-35

5

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Tabelle

1. BFC Preussen II

39

2. FC Concordia Wilhe.

31

3. Friedrichshagener SV

31

4. SF Charlottenburg-.

28

5. BSC Eintracht Südr.

24

6. SV Tasmania Berlin.

24

7. FV Bl.-W. Spandau

21

8. BW Mahlsdorf Walde.

17

9. SC Berliner Amateure

16

10. SV Adler Berlin II

15

11. SG Blankenburg II

15

12. Friedenauer TSC II

15

13. SC Union 06 II

14

14. B.W. Hohen Neuendo.

14

15. Türkiyemspor II

14

16. FC Brandenburg 03 II

5

So spielt die Liga

08.12.2019 11:00

SV Tasmania Berlin II

2

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf II

0

08.12.2019 11:10

FC Brandenburg 03 II

3

BSC Eintracht Südring II

2

08.12.2019 11:30

SG Blankenburg II

2

SC Berliner Amateure

1

08.12.2019 12:00

Friedenauer TSC II

6

Türkiyemspor II

1

08.12.2019 13:15

FV Bl.-W. Spandau

2

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

2

08.12.2019 13:30

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

5

SC Union 06 II

0

08.12.2019 14:00

BFC Preussen II

2

SV Adler Berlin II

0

14.12.2019 14:00

SV Adler Berlin II

0

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

3

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 336

Gestern Online: 375

Diesen Monat: 7208

Letzter Monat: 14335

Total: 52984

Sponsoren