Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2023 11:00

FC Hertha 03 III

BSC Kickers 1900 III

11:3

09.09.2023 13:30

BFC Preussen III

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz III

2:2

10.09.2023 11:30

Viktoria Berlin III

SFC Stern 1900 III

12:0

10.09.2023 12:30

SV Adler Berlin III

FV Wannsee III

0:15

10.09.2023 15:30

FC Internationale III

Friedenauer TSC III

5:1

16.09.2023 09:15

Friedenauer TSC III

BFC Preussen III

5:2

16.09.2023 10:20

SFC Stern 1900 III

FC Internationale III

4:4

16.09.2023 11:00

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz III

SV Adler Berlin III

7:0

16.09.2023 11:30

FV Wannsee III

FC Hertha 03 III

0:6

16.09.2023 11:30

BSC Kickers 1900 III

Viktoria Berlin III

1:8

23.09.2023 11:00

FC Hertha 03 III

Viktoria Berlin III

6:2

23.09.2023 13:30

FV Wannsee III

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz III

5:0

23.09.2023 13:30

BFC Preussen III

SFC Stern 1900 III

0:12

24.09.2023 12:30

SV Adler Berlin III

Friedenauer TSC III

2:15

24.09.2023 13:30

FC Internationale III

BSC Kickers 1900 III

3:4

07.10.2023 09:15

Friedenauer TSC III

FV Wannsee III

2:3

07.10.2023 10:10

SFC Stern 1900 III

SV Adler Berlin III

23:0

07.10.2023 11:30

BSC Kickers 1900 III

BFC Preussen III

4:1

07.10.2023 12:15

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz III

FC Hertha 03 III

0:23

08.10.2023 11:30

Viktoria Berlin III

FC Internationale III

5:5

14.10.2023 11:00

FC Hertha 03 III

FC Internationale III

6:2

14.10.2023 11:00

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz III

Friedenauer TSC III

3:6

14.10.2023 13:30

FV Wannsee III

SFC Stern 1900 III

0:4

15.10.2023 12:30

SV Adler Berlin III

BSC Kickers 1900 III

2:8

15.10.2023 12:30

BFC Preussen III

Viktoria Berlin III

0:9

11.11.2023 10:20

SFC Stern 1900 III

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz III

11:1

11.11.2023 10:30

Friedenauer TSC III

FC Hertha 03 III

1:6

11.11.2023 11:30

BSC Kickers 1900 III

FV Wannsee III

0:2

12.11.2023 11:30

Viktoria Berlin III

SV Adler Berlin III

31:1

12.11.2023 12:45

FC Internationale III

BFC Preussen III

4:2

18.11.2023 09:15

Friedenauer TSC III

SFC Stern 1900 III

8:1

18.11.2023 11:00

FC Hertha 03 III

BFC Preussen III

10:0

18.11.2023 11:00

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz III

BSC Kickers 1900 III

0:6

18.11.2023 11:30

FV Wannsee III

Viktoria Berlin III

0:6

19.11.2023 12:30

SV Adler Berlin III

FC Internationale III

1:18

25.11.2023 11:00

FC Hertha 03 III

SFC Stern 1900 III

6:1

25.11.2023 11:30

BSC Kickers 1900 III

Friedenauer TSC III

25.11.2023 13:30

BFC Preussen III

SV Adler Berlin III

2:0

26.11.2023 11:30

Viktoria Berlin III

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz III

18:0

26.11.2023 14:15

FC Internationale III

FV Wannsee III

4:6

Termin offen

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz III

FC Internationale III

Termin offen

SV Adler Berlin III

FC Hertha 03 III

Termin offen

FV Wannsee III

BFC Preussen III

Termin offen

SFC Stern 1900 III

BSC Kickers 1900 III

Termin offen

Friedenauer TSC III

Viktoria Berlin III

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

Friedenauer TSC III

Viktoria Berlin III

Letztes Spiel

18.11.2023 09:15

Friedenauer TSC III

8

SFC Stern 1900 III

1

Tabelle Kreisklasse B

1. FC Hertha 03 III

24

2. Viktoria Berlin III

19

3. FV Wannsee III

15

4. SFC Stern 1900 III

13

5. Friedenauer TSC III

12

6. BSC Kickers 1900 III

12

7. FC Internationale .

11

8. BFC Preussen III

4

9. 1.FC Wacker 1921 L.

4

10. SV Adler Berlin III

0

Ergebnisse der Kreisklasse B

19.11.2023 12:30

SV Adler Berlin III

1

FC Internationale III

18

25.11.2023 11:00

FC Hertha 03 III

6

SFC Stern 1900 III

1

25.11.2023 13:30

BFC Preussen III

2

SV Adler Berlin III

0

26.11.2023 11:30

Viktoria Berlin III

18

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz III

0

26.11.2023 14:15

FC Internationale III

4

FV Wannsee III

6

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 15

Heute Online: 1237

Gestern Online: 1370

Diesen Monat: 28131

Letzter Monat: 42176

Total: 1698683

Sponsoren