Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

03.09.2022 09:30

Friedenauer TSC II

FC Internationale II

0:7

03.09.2022 10:50

TSV Rudow II

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03 II

2:0

03.09.2022 12:30

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

SV Stern Britz II

14:0

03.09.2022 13:20

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

3:4

04.09.2022 09:30

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II

SC Berliner Amateure II

1:4

10.09.2022 11:30

SC Berliner Amateure II

Friedenauer TSC II

5:0

10.09.2022 13:00

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

9:2

10.09.2022 14:00

SV Askania Coepenick II

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

1:6

11.09.2022 10:00

SV Tasmania Berlin II

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II

6:1

14.09.2022 18:00

SV Stern Britz II

TSV Rudow II

1:3

17.09.2022 10:50

TSV Rudow II

SV Askania Coepenick II

5:1

17.09.2022 11:30

SC Berliner Amateure II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

2:2

17.09.2022 12:30

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

FC Internationale II

4:2

17.09.2022 14:15

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03 II

1:0

18.09.2022 09:30

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

3:2

20.09.2022 18:30

FC Internationale II

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

6:2

22.09.2022 18:00

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

SC Berliner Amateure II

6:1

22.09.2022 18:30

SV Askania Coepenick II

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03 II

1:2

22.09.2022 18:30

TSV Rudow II

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II

8:0

24.09.2022 09:30

Friedenauer TSC II

SV Stern Britz II

2:1

01.10.2022 10:00

SV Tasmania Berlin II

Friedenauer TSC II

4:0

01.10.2022 13:00

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

SC Berliner Amateure II

2:8

01.10.2022 14:20

SV Stern Britz II

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

3:3

01.10.2022 15:00

FC Internationale II

TSV Rudow II

2:2

02.10.2022 10:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03 II

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II

3:0

08.10.2022 09:30

Friedenauer TSC II

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

0:3

08.10.2022 10:00

SV Tasmania Berlin II

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

3:3

08.10.2022 11:30

SC Berliner Amateure II

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03 II

6:1

08.10.2022 13:20

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

SV Askania Coepenick II

2:0

09.10.2022 09:30

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II

SV Stern Britz II

4:0

15.10.2022 11:45

SV Askania Coepenick II

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II

3:0

15.10.2022 13:00

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

Friedenauer TSC II

1:1

15.10.2022 14:15

FC Internationale II

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

7:0

15.10.2022 14:20

SV Stern Britz II

SC Berliner Amateure II

0:3

16.10.2022 10:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03 II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

4:0

12.11.2022 09:30

Friedenauer TSC II

TSV Rudow II

0:0

12.11.2022 10:00

SV Tasmania Berlin II

SV Stern Britz II

7:1

12.11.2022 11:30

SC Berliner Amateure II

SV Askania Coepenick II

8:0

12.11.2022 13:00

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03 II

3:1

13.11.2022 09:30

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II

FC Internationale II

1:2

19.11.2022 09:00

SV Askania Coepenick II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

2:7

19.11.2022 09:30

Friedenauer TSC II

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03 II

1:2

19.11.2022 12:30

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

15:0

19.11.2022 14:20

SV Stern Britz II

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

2:3

24.11.2022 18:00

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

TSV Rudow II

1:1

26.11.2022 10:00

SV Tasmania Berlin II

FC Internationale II

2:5

26.11.2022 13:00

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

SV Askania Coepenick II

2:0

26.11.2022 13:20

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

TSV Rudow II

0:7

27.11.2022 09:30

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

2:8

27.11.2022 10:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03 II

SV Stern Britz II

4:2

30.11.2022 18:30

FC Internationale II

SC Berliner Amateure II

2:0

03.12.2022 09:00

SV Askania Coepenick II

FC Internationale II

0:3

04.12.2022 09:30

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II

Friedenauer TSC II

0:5

10.12.2022 09:30

Friedenauer TSC II

SV Askania Coepenick II

4:1

10.12.2022 12:30

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

6:0

04.01.2023 18:00

FC Internationale II

SV Stern Britz II

13:0

04.01.2023 18:30

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

TSV Rudow II

1:5

14.01.2023 09:30

SC Berliner Amateure II

TSV Rudow II

1:4

14.01.2023 13:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

Friedenauer TSC II

0:7

14.01.2023 14:20

SV Stern Britz II

SV Askania Coepenick II

1:5

15.01.2023 10:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03 II

FC Internationale II

1:4

20.01.2023 18:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03 II

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

1:11

21.01.2023 10:00

SC Berliner Amateure II

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

7:2

25.01.2023 17:00

TSV Rudow II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

3:2

28.01.2023 12:00

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II

0:1

11.02.2023 11:30

SC Berliner Amateure II

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

11.02.2023 13:00

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

FC Internationale II

11.02.2023 14:20

SV Stern Britz II

Friedenauer TSC II

12.02.2023 09:30

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II

TSV Rudow II

12.02.2023 12:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03 II

SV Askania Coepenick II

18.02.2023 09:30

Friedenauer TSC II

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

18.02.2023 10:30

SV Askania Coepenick II

SV Stern Britz II

18.02.2023 10:50

TSV Rudow II

SC Berliner Amateure II

18.02.2023 12:00

FC Internationale II

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03 II

18.02.2023 12:30

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

25.02.2023 10:00

SV Tasmania Berlin II

TSV Rudow II

25.02.2023 10:30

SV Askania Coepenick II

Friedenauer TSC II

25.02.2023 13:00

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

25.02.2023 14:20

SV Stern Britz II

FC Internationale II

26.02.2023 09:30

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

03.03.2023 18:30

SV Tasmania Berlin II

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

04.03.2023 09:30

Friedenauer TSC II

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II

04.03.2023 10:50

TSV Rudow II

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

04.03.2023 12:00

FC Internationale II

SV Askania Coepenick II

04.03.2023 12:30

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03 II

04.03.2023 13:20

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

SC Berliner Amateure II

11.03.2023 10:00

SV Tasmania Berlin II

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

11.03.2023 11:30

SC Berliner Amateure II

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II

11.03.2023 12:00

FC Internationale II

Friedenauer TSC II

11.03.2023 14:20

SV Stern Britz II

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

12.03.2023 10:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03 II

TSV Rudow II

18.03.2023 09:30

Friedenauer TSC II

SC Berliner Amateure II

18.03.2023 10:50

TSV Rudow II

SV Stern Britz II

18.03.2023 12:30

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

SV Askania Coepenick II

18.03.2023 13:20

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

19.03.2023 09:30

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

25.03.2023 10:00

SV Tasmania Berlin II

SC Berliner Amateure II

25.03.2023 10:30

SV Askania Coepenick II

TSV Rudow II

25.03.2023 12:00

FC Internationale II

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

25.03.2023 13:00

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II

26.03.2023 10:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03 II

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

22.04.2023 09:30

Friedenauer TSC II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

22.04.2023 10:50

TSV Rudow II

FC Internationale II

22.04.2023 11:30

SC Berliner Amateure II

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

22.04.2023 13:20

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

SV Stern Britz II

23.04.2023 09:30

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03 II

29.04.2023 12:00

SV Askania Coepenick II

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

29.04.2023 12:30

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

Friedenauer TSC II

29.04.2023 13:00

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

29.04.2023 14:20

SV Stern Britz II

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II

30.04.2023 10:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03 II

SC Berliner Amateure II

06.05.2023 09:30

Friedenauer TSC II

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

06.05.2023 10:00

SV Tasmania Berlin II

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03 II

06.05.2023 10:50

TSV Rudow II

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

06.05.2023 11:30

SC Berliner Amateure II

SV Stern Britz II

06.05.2023 13:20

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

FC Internationale II

07.05.2023 09:30

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II

SV Askania Coepenick II

13.05.2023 10:50

TSV Rudow II

Friedenauer TSC II

13.05.2023 12:00

SV Askania Coepenick II

SC Berliner Amateure II

13.05.2023 12:00

FC Internationale II

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II

13.05.2023 14:20

SV Stern Britz II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

14.05.2023 10:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03 II

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

03.06.2023 10:00

SV Tasmania Berlin II

SV Askania Coepenick II

03.06.2023 11:30

SC Berliner Amateure II

FC Internationale II

03.06.2023 13:00

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

SV Stern Britz II

03.06.2023 13:20

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

04.06.2023 12:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03 II

Friedenauer TSC II

10.06.2023 10:30

SV Askania Coepenick II

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

10.06.2023 10:50

TSV Rudow II

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

10.06.2023 12:00

FC Internationale II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

10.06.2023 12:30

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II

10.06.2023 14:20

SV Stern Britz II

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03 II

Nächstes Spiel

11.02.2023 14:20

SV Stern Britz II

Friedenauer TSC II

Letztes Spiel

14.01.2023 13:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

0

Friedenauer TSC II

7

Tabelle Bezirksklasse St. 1

1. 1. FC Wilmersdorf II

28

2. FC Internationale II

28

3. TSV Rudow II

27

4. SC Berliner Amateu.

22

5. SV Tasmania Berlin.

17

6. SF Charlottenburg-.

15

7. Friedenauer TSC II

14

8. 1.FC Wacker 1921 L.

14

9. VfB Fortuna Biesdo.

9

10. FV Bl.-W. Spandau .

7

11. SV Askania Coepeni.

6

12. SV Stern Britz II

1

Ergebnisse der Bezirksklasse St. 1

15.01.2023 10:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03 II

1

FC Internationale II

4

20.01.2023 18:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03 II

1

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

11

21.01.2023 10:00

SC Berliner Amateure II

7

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

2

25.01.2023 17:00

TSV Rudow II

3

SV Tasmania Berlin II

2

28.01.2023 12:00

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

0

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II

1

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 627

Gestern Online: 897

Diesen Monat: 8564

Letzter Monat: 35164

Total: 1038222

Sponsoren