Landesliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.08.2022 19:30

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

1:5

29.08.2022 20:00

SC Charlottenburg

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

4:0

29.08.2022 20:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

Tübiks e. V. II

2:5

01.09.2022 18:45

FC NORDOST Berlin

BSC Marzahn

8:3

02.09.2022 19:00

FC Stern Marienfelde

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

3:4

02.09.2022 19:30

Friedenauer TSC

TSV Rudow

3:0

02.09.2022 19:35

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

SC Borsigwalde

0:0

05.09.2022 18:30

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

FC NORDOST Berlin

8:0

05.09.2022 18:45

BSC Marzahn

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

3:3

05.09.2022 18:45

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

Friedenauer TSC

4:4

05.09.2022 20:15

TSV Rudow

SC Charlottenburg

5:0

09.09.2022 18:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

FC Stern Marienfelde

6:1

09.09.2022 20:00

Tübiks e. V. II

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

4:1

09.09.2022 20:00

SC Borsigwalde

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

1:2

12.09.2022 18:45

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

5:5

12.09.2022 20:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

BSC Marzahn

1:0

15.09.2022 18:45

FC NORDOST Berlin

TSV Rudow

4:1

16.09.2022 19:00

FC Stern Marienfelde

Tübiks e. V. II

5:1

16.09.2022 19:30

Friedenauer TSC

SC Charlottenburg

1:0

16.09.2022 19:35

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

2:0

16.09.2022 19:45

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

SC Borsigwalde

0:0

26.09.2022 18:30

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

2:5

26.09.2022 18:45

BSC Marzahn

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

3:3

26.09.2022 20:00

SC Charlottenburg

FC NORDOST Berlin

0:1

26.09.2022 20:15

TSV Rudow

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

0:0

30.09.2022 18:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Friedenauer TSC

3:0

30.09.2022 20:00

SC Borsigwalde

FC Stern Marienfelde

4:1

30.09.2022 20:00

Tübiks e. V. II

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

6:4

06.10.2022 20:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

TSV Rudow

07.10.2022 18:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Tübiks e. V. II

3:1

07.10.2022 18:45

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

SC Borsigwalde

2:2

07.10.2022 19:00

FC Stern Marienfelde

BSC Marzahn

3:5

07.10.2022 19:35

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

SC Charlottenburg

0:2

07.10.2022 19:45

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

1:3

10.10.2022 18:30

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

FC Stern Marienfelde

6:2

10.10.2022 18:45

BSC Marzahn

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

10.10.2022 20:00

SC Charlottenburg

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

0:1

10.10.2022 20:15

TSV Rudow

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

3:0

13.10.2022 18:45

FC NORDOST Berlin

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

1:3

14.10.2022 20:00

Tübiks e. V. II

Friedenauer TSC

14.10.2022 20:00

SC Borsigwalde

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

1:8

17.10.2022 18:30

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

SC Borsigwalde

1:6

17.10.2022 20:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

1:1

17.10.2022 20:00

SC Charlottenburg

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

1:4

17.10.2022 20:15

TSV Rudow

Tübiks e. V. II

2:3

20.10.2022 18:45

FC NORDOST Berlin

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

4:2

21.10.2022 19:30

Friedenauer TSC

BSC Marzahn

2:3

21.10.2022 19:35

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

FC Stern Marienfelde

6:1

28.10.2022 19:30

Friedenauer TSC

FC NORDOST Berlin

10:1

07.11.2022 18:45

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

1:8

07.11.2022 20:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

FC NORDOST Berlin

3:0

11.11.2022 18:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

BSC Marzahn

3:1

11.11.2022 19:00

FC Stern Marienfelde

TSV Rudow

2:3

11.11.2022 19:30

Friedenauer TSC

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

0:0

11.11.2022 19:45

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

SC Charlottenburg

3:1

11.11.2022 20:30

Tübiks e. V. II

SC Borsigwalde

2:1

21.11.2022 20:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

Friedenauer TSC

5:2

23.11.2022 18:45

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

SC Charlottenburg

3:4

24.11.2022 20:00

Tübiks e. V. II

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

25.11.2022 18:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

TSV Rudow

3:1

25.11.2022 19:00

FC Stern Marienfelde

FC NORDOST Berlin

3:2

25.11.2022 19:45

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

0:3

28.11.2022 18:30

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

TSV Rudow

1:2

28.11.2022 18:45

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

5:3

28.11.2022 18:45

BSC Marzahn

SC Charlottenburg

6:0

02.12.2022 18:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

6:2

02.12.2022 19:00

FC Stern Marienfelde

Friedenauer TSC

0:3

02.12.2022 20:00

SC Borsigwalde

FC NORDOST Berlin

1:2

02.12.2022 20:00

Tübiks e. V. II

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

4:1

05.12.2022 20:00

SC Charlottenburg

SC Borsigwalde

3:1

05.12.2022 20:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

8:1

05.12.2022 20:15

TSV Rudow

BSC Marzahn

4:1

08.12.2022 18:45

FC NORDOST Berlin

Tübiks e. V. II

1:3

09.12.2022 19:30

Friedenauer TSC

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

5:1

09.12.2022 19:35

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

09.12.2022 19:45

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

FC Stern Marienfelde

0:6

12.12.2022 20:00

SC Borsigwalde

BSC Marzahn

1:3

16.01.2023 18:45

BSC Marzahn

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

4:1

16.01.2023 18:45

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

0:3

16.01.2023 20:00

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

Friedenauer TSC

1:4

20.01.2023 18:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

FC NORDOST Berlin

8:1

20.01.2023 19:00

FC Stern Marienfelde

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

1:2

20.01.2023 20:00

Tübiks e. V. II

SC Charlottenburg

2:2

20.01.2023 20:00

SC Borsigwalde

TSV Rudow

0:2

23.01.2023 18:30

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

0:9

23.01.2023 18:45

BSC Marzahn

Tübiks e. V. II

1:4

23.01.2023 20:00

SC Charlottenburg

FC Stern Marienfelde

2:5

23.01.2023 20:15

TSV Rudow

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

3:2

26.01.2023 18:45

FC NORDOST Berlin

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

4:3

27.01.2023 19:30

Friedenauer TSC

SC Borsigwalde

5:1

27.01.2023 19:35

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

1:4

06.02.2023 18:45

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

FC NORDOST Berlin

0:0

06.02.2023 18:45

BSC Marzahn

Friedenauer TSC

06.02.2023 20:00

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

3:1

10.02.2023 18:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

SC Charlottenburg

10.02.2023 19:00

FC Stern Marienfelde

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

10.02.2023 20:00

SC Borsigwalde

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

10.02.2023 20:00

Tübiks e. V. II

TSV Rudow

13.02.2023 18:30

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

BSC Marzahn

13.02.2023 20:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

FC Stern Marienfelde

13.02.2023 20:00

SC Charlottenburg

Tübiks e. V. II

13.02.2023 20:15

TSV Rudow

SC Borsigwalde

16.02.2023 18:45

FC NORDOST Berlin

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

17.02.2023 19:30

Friedenauer TSC

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

17.02.2023 19:35

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

20.02.2023 18:30

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

Friedenauer TSC

20.02.2023 18:45

BSC Marzahn

TSV Rudow

20.02.2023 18:45

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

24.02.2023 18:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

24.02.2023 19:00

FC Stern Marienfelde

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

24.02.2023 20:00

SC Borsigwalde

SC Charlottenburg

24.02.2023 20:00

Tübiks e. V. II

FC NORDOST Berlin

27.02.2023 20:00

SC Charlottenburg

BSC Marzahn

27.02.2023 20:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

27.02.2023 20:00

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

27.02.2023 20:15

TSV Rudow

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

02.03.2023 18:45

FC NORDOST Berlin

SC Borsigwalde

03.03.2023 19:30

Friedenauer TSC

FC Stern Marienfelde

03.03.2023 19:35

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

Tübiks e. V. II

06.03.2023 18:30

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

SC Charlottenburg

06.03.2023 18:45

BSC Marzahn

FC NORDOST Berlin

06.03.2023 18:45

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

FC Stern Marienfelde

06.03.2023 20:15

TSV Rudow

Friedenauer TSC

10.03.2023 18:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

10.03.2023 20:00

SC Borsigwalde

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

10.03.2023 20:00

Tübiks e. V. II

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

13.03.2023 20:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

SC Borsigwalde

13.03.2023 20:00

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

Tübiks e. V. II

13.03.2023 20:00

SC Charlottenburg

TSV Rudow

16.03.2023 18:45

FC NORDOST Berlin

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

17.03.2023 19:00

FC Stern Marienfelde

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

17.03.2023 19:30

Friedenauer TSC

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

17.03.2023 19:35

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

BSC Marzahn

27.03.2023 18:30

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

27.03.2023 18:45

BSC Marzahn

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

27.03.2023 20:00

SC Charlottenburg

Friedenauer TSC

27.03.2023 20:15

TSV Rudow

FC NORDOST Berlin

31.03.2023 18:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

31.03.2023 20:00

SC Borsigwalde

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

31.03.2023 20:00

Tübiks e. V. II

FC Stern Marienfelde

17.04.2023 18:45

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

Tübiks e. V. II

17.04.2023 20:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

17.04.2023 20:00

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

BSC Marzahn

20.04.2023 18:45

FC NORDOST Berlin

SC Charlottenburg

21.04.2023 19:00

FC Stern Marienfelde

SC Borsigwalde

21.04.2023 19:30

Friedenauer TSC

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

21.04.2023 19:35

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

TSV Rudow

24.04.2023 18:30

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

24.04.2023 18:45

BSC Marzahn

FC Stern Marienfelde

24.04.2023 20:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

TSV Rudow

24.04.2023 20:00

SC Charlottenburg

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

27.04.2023 18:45

FC NORDOST Berlin

Friedenauer TSC

28.04.2023 20:00

SC Borsigwalde

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

28.04.2023 20:00

Tübiks e. V. II

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

01.05.2023 18:45

BSC Marzahn

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

03.05.2023 20:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

SC Charlottenburg

05.05.2023 18:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

SC Borsigwalde

05.05.2023 19:00

FC Stern Marienfelde

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

05.05.2023 19:35

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

FC NORDOST Berlin

05.05.2023 20:00

Tübiks e. V. II

Friedenauer TSC

05.05.2023 20:00

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

TSV Rudow

08.05.2023 18:30

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

08.05.2023 18:45

BSC Marzahn

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

08.05.2023 20:00

SC Charlottenburg

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

08.05.2023 20:15

TSV Rudow

FC Stern Marienfelde

11.05.2023 18:45

FC NORDOST Berlin

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

12.05.2023 19:35

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

Friedenauer TSC

12.05.2023 20:00

SC Borsigwalde

Tübiks e. V. II

29.05.2023 19:45

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

FC NORDOST Berlin

30.05.2023 18:45

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

TSV Rudow

31.05.2023 20:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

02.06.2023 18:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

02.06.2023 19:00

FC Stern Marienfelde

SC Charlottenburg

02.06.2023 20:00

SC Borsigwalde

Friedenauer TSC

02.06.2023 20:30

Tübiks e. V. II

BSC Marzahn

05.06.2023 18:45

BSC Marzahn

SC Borsigwalde

05.06.2023 20:00

SC Charlottenburg

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

05.06.2023 20:15

TSV Rudow

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

08.06.2023 18:45

FC NORDOST Berlin

FC Stern Marienfelde

09.06.2023 19:30

Friedenauer TSC

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

09.06.2023 19:35

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

09.06.2023 20:00

Tübiks e. V. II

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

Nächstes Spiel

17.02.2023 19:30

Friedenauer TSC

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

Letztes Spiel

27.01.2023 19:30

Friedenauer TSC

5

SC Borsigwalde

1

Tabelle Landesliga

1. SG Rotation Prenzl.

34

2. BSV Eintracht Mahl.

28

3. Tübiks e. V. II

25

4. Friedenauer TSC

23

5. TSV Rudow

22

6. SC Schwarz-Weiß Sp.

19

7. FC NORDOST Berlin

19

8. BSC Marzahn

17

9. SC Charlottenburg

13

10. VfB Einheit zu Pan.

12

11. FC Stern Marienfelde

12

12. TSV Mariendorf 189.

10

13. SC Borsigwalde

9

14. FV Rot-Weiß Heller.

9

Ergebnisse der Landesliga

26.01.2023 18:45

FC NORDOST Berlin

4

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

3

27.01.2023 19:30

Friedenauer TSC

5

SC Borsigwalde

1

27.01.2023 19:35

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

1

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

4

06.02.2023 18:45

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

0

FC NORDOST Berlin

0

06.02.2023 20:00

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

3

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

1

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 637

Gestern Online: 897

Diesen Monat: 8574

Letzter Monat: 35164

Total: 1038232

Sponsoren