Herren Kreisliga C St.4 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

20.08.2022 16:20

Berolina Mitte III

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

2:6

21.08.2022 10:00

Viktoria Berlin IV

ASV Berlin IV

7:1

21.08.2022 14:00

VFB Sperber Neukölln III

Delay Sports Berlin

0:9

21.08.2022 15:00

SV Chemie Adlershof

FC Grunewald

2:4

21.08.2022 15:30

Berliner SC III

FSV Berolina Stralau IV

10:1

27.08.2022 14:00

Berolina Mitte III

Viktoria Berlin IV

2:6

28.08.2022 11:00

Hertha BSC IV

Friedenauer TSC III

2:1

28.08.2022 14:00

FC Grunewald

Delay Sports Berlin

1:2

28.08.2022 15:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf III

ASV Berlin IV

8:0

28.08.2022 15:30

Berliner SC III

SV Chemie Adlershof

5:1

11.09.2022 10:00

Viktoria Berlin IV

Hertha BSC IV

3:5

11.09.2022 10:30

FSV Berolina Stralau IV

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

4:3

11.09.2022 12:00

VFB Sperber Neukölln III

Berolina Mitte III

4:0

11.09.2022 14:00

Delay Sports Berlin

Berliner SC III

3:0

11.09.2022 14:15

ASV Berlin IV

FC Grunewald

2:14

17.09.2022 16:20

Berolina Mitte III

SV Chemie Adlershof

1:4

18.09.2022 10:00

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

Friedenauer TSC III

3:1

18.09.2022 14:00

Delay Sports Berlin

ASV Berlin IV

10:1

18.09.2022 14:30

Hertha BSC IV

VFB Sperber Neukölln III

4:7

18.09.2022 15:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf III

FSV Berolina Stralau IV

2:1

02.10.2022 10:00

SV Chemie Adlershof

Hertha BSC IV

3:1

02.10.2022 10:00

Viktoria Berlin IV

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

4:2

02.10.2022 10:30

FSV Berolina Stralau IV

FC Grunewald

1:2

02.10.2022 10:40

ASV Berlin IV

Berliner SC III

1:3

02.10.2022 14:00

Friedenauer TSC III

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf III

0:1

09.10.2022 10:00

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

VFB Sperber Neukölln III

3:4

09.10.2022 13:30

FC Grunewald

Friedenauer TSC III

7:1

09.10.2022 14:00

Delay Sports Berlin

FSV Berolina Stralau IV

6:0

09.10.2022 15:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf III

Viktoria Berlin IV

3:5

09.10.2022 15:30

Berliner SC III

Berolina Mitte III

4:1

15.10.2022 16:05

Berolina Mitte III

Hertha BSC IV

2:2

16.10.2022 10:00

SV Chemie Adlershof

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

2:0

16.10.2022 10:30

FSV Berolina Stralau IV

ASV Berlin IV

6:0

16.10.2022 12:00

VFB Sperber Neukölln III

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf III

3:1

16.10.2022 14:00

Friedenauer TSC III

Delay Sports Berlin

0:11

22.10.2022 14:00

Hertha BSC IV

Delay Sports Berlin

0:4

22.10.2022 15:00

Berolina Mitte III

ASV Berlin IV

2:1

23.10.2022 10:00

SV Chemie Adlershof

FSV Berolina Stralau IV

4:1

23.10.2022 10:00

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf III

2:0

23.10.2022 12:00

VFB Sperber Neukölln III

Friedenauer TSC III

9:4

23.10.2022 15:30

Berliner SC III

Viktoria Berlin IV

2:1

30.10.2022 10:00

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

Berliner SC III

1:4

30.10.2022 10:30

FSV Berolina Stralau IV

VFB Sperber Neukölln III

1:2

30.10.2022 13:30

FC Grunewald

Hertha BSC IV

3:2

30.10.2022 14:00

Delay Sports Berlin

Berolina Mitte III

6:0

30.10.2022 14:00

Friedenauer TSC III

Viktoria Berlin IV

0:7

05.11.2022 15:00

Berolina Mitte III

FC Grunewald

1:9

06.11.2022 10:00

Viktoria Berlin IV

FSV Berolina Stralau IV

8:0

06.11.2022 10:00

SV Chemie Adlershof

ASV Berlin IV

15:0

06.11.2022 11:00

Hertha BSC IV

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf III

5:2

06.11.2022 15:30

Berliner SC III

Friedenauer TSC III

5:4

13.11.2022 10:40

ASV Berlin IV

Friedenauer TSC III

1:6

13.11.2022 13:30

FC Grunewald

VFB Sperber Neukölln III

3:0

13.11.2022 14:00

Delay Sports Berlin

Viktoria Berlin IV

5:1

13.11.2022 15:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf III

SV Chemie Adlershof

0:0

13.11.2022 15:30

Berliner SC III

Hertha BSC IV

3:4

27.11.2022 10:00

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

Hertha BSC IV

2:0

27.11.2022 10:00

Viktoria Berlin IV

FC Grunewald

3:6

27.11.2022 10:30

FSV Berolina Stralau IV

Friedenauer TSC III

3:4

27.11.2022 10:40

ASV Berlin IV

VFB Sperber Neukölln III

2:0

27.11.2022 14:00

Delay Sports Berlin

SV Chemie Adlershof

3:1

27.11.2022 15:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf III

Berolina Mitte III

3:1

04.12.2022 10:30

FSV Berolina Stralau IV

Hertha BSC IV

2:4

04.12.2022 10:40

ASV Berlin IV

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

0:5

04.12.2022 12:00

VFB Sperber Neukölln III

SV Chemie Adlershof

4:1

04.12.2022 13:00

FC Grunewald

Berliner SC III

6:3

04.12.2022 14:00

Delay Sports Berlin

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf III

9:2

04.12.2022 14:00

Friedenauer TSC III

Berolina Mitte III

5:1

10.12.2022 16:20

Berolina Mitte III

FSV Berolina Stralau IV

2:0

11.12.2022 11:30

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

Delay Sports Berlin

1:5

11.12.2022 12:30

ASV Berlin IV

Hertha BSC IV

0:4

11.12.2022 15:30

Berliner SC III

VFB Sperber Neukölln III

1:2

22.01.2023 15:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf III

FC Grunewald

1:7

29.01.2023 10:00

Viktoria Berlin IV

VFB Sperber Neukölln III

5:4

29.01.2023 14:00

Friedenauer TSC III

SV Chemie Adlershof

3:2

29.01.2023 14:30

FC Grunewald

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

7:0

29.01.2023 15:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf III

Berliner SC III

0:1

04.02.2023 13:00

Berolina Mitte III

Delay Sports Berlin

05.02.2023 10:00

Viktoria Berlin IV

Friedenauer TSC III

05.02.2023 11:00

Hertha BSC IV

FC Grunewald

05.02.2023 12:00

VFB Sperber Neukölln III

FSV Berolina Stralau IV

05.02.2023 15:30

Berliner SC III

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

08.02.2023 19:45

Viktoria Berlin IV

SV Chemie Adlershof

12.02.2023 10:00

Viktoria Berlin IV

Berliner SC III

12.02.2023 10:30

FSV Berolina Stralau IV

SV Chemie Adlershof

12.02.2023 10:40

ASV Berlin IV

Berolina Mitte III

12.02.2023 14:00

Delay Sports Berlin

Hertha BSC IV

12.02.2023 14:00

Friedenauer TSC III

VFB Sperber Neukölln III

12.02.2023 15:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf III

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

19.02.2023 10:00

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

FC Grunewald

19.02.2023 10:00

SV Chemie Adlershof

Friedenauer TSC III

19.02.2023 11:00

Hertha BSC IV

ASV Berlin IV

19.02.2023 12:00

VFB Sperber Neukölln III

Viktoria Berlin IV

19.02.2023 15:30

Berliner SC III

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf III

26.02.2023 10:00

SV Chemie Adlershof

Viktoria Berlin IV

26.02.2023 10:30

FSV Berolina Stralau IV

Berolina Mitte III

26.02.2023 12:00

VFB Sperber Neukölln III

Berliner SC III

26.02.2023 13:30

FC Grunewald

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf III

26.02.2023 14:00

Delay Sports Berlin

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

04.03.2023 16:20

Berolina Mitte III

Friedenauer TSC III

05.03.2023 10:00

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

ASV Berlin IV

05.03.2023 10:00

SV Chemie Adlershof

VFB Sperber Neukölln III

05.03.2023 11:00

Hertha BSC IV

FSV Berolina Stralau IV

05.03.2023 15:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf III

Delay Sports Berlin

05.03.2023 15:30

Berliner SC III

FC Grunewald

12.03.2023 10:00

SV Chemie Adlershof

Berliner SC III

12.03.2023 10:00

Viktoria Berlin IV

Berolina Mitte III

12.03.2023 10:40

ASV Berlin IV

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf III

12.03.2023 14:00

Friedenauer TSC III

Hertha BSC IV

12.03.2023 14:00

Delay Sports Berlin

FC Grunewald

18.03.2023 16:20

Berolina Mitte III

VFB Sperber Neukölln III

19.03.2023 10:00

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

FSV Berolina Stralau IV

19.03.2023 11:00

Hertha BSC IV

Viktoria Berlin IV

19.03.2023 13:30

FC Grunewald

ASV Berlin IV

19.03.2023 15:30

Berliner SC III

Delay Sports Berlin

02.04.2023 10:00

SV Chemie Adlershof

Berolina Mitte III

02.04.2023 10:30

FSV Berolina Stralau IV

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf III

02.04.2023 10:40

ASV Berlin IV

Delay Sports Berlin

02.04.2023 12:00

VFB Sperber Neukölln III

Hertha BSC IV

02.04.2023 14:00

Friedenauer TSC III

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

16.04.2023 10:30

FSV Berolina Stralau IV

Viktoria Berlin IV

16.04.2023 10:40

ASV Berlin IV

SV Chemie Adlershof

16.04.2023 13:30

FC Grunewald

Berolina Mitte III

16.04.2023 14:00

Friedenauer TSC III

Berliner SC III

16.04.2023 15:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf III

Hertha BSC IV

23.04.2023 10:00

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

Viktoria Berlin IV

23.04.2023 11:00

Hertha BSC IV

SV Chemie Adlershof

23.04.2023 13:30

FC Grunewald

FSV Berolina Stralau IV

23.04.2023 15:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf III

Friedenauer TSC III

23.04.2023 15:30

Berliner SC III

ASV Berlin IV

29.04.2023 16:20

Berolina Mitte III

Berliner SC III

30.04.2023 10:00

Viktoria Berlin IV

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf III

30.04.2023 10:30

FSV Berolina Stralau IV

Delay Sports Berlin

30.04.2023 12:00

VFB Sperber Neukölln III

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

30.04.2023 14:00

Friedenauer TSC III

FC Grunewald

07.05.2023 10:00

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

SV Chemie Adlershof

07.05.2023 10:40

ASV Berlin IV

FSV Berolina Stralau IV

07.05.2023 11:00

Hertha BSC IV

Berolina Mitte III

07.05.2023 13:30

FC Grunewald

Viktoria Berlin IV

07.05.2023 14:00

Delay Sports Berlin

Friedenauer TSC III

07.05.2023 15:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf III

VFB Sperber Neukölln III

14.05.2023 10:00

SV Chemie Adlershof

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf III

14.05.2023 10:00

Viktoria Berlin IV

Delay Sports Berlin

14.05.2023 11:00

Hertha BSC IV

Berliner SC III

14.05.2023 12:00

VFB Sperber Neukölln III

FC Grunewald

14.05.2023 14:00

Friedenauer TSC III

ASV Berlin IV

20.05.2023 16:20

Berolina Mitte III

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf III

21.05.2023 10:00

SV Chemie Adlershof

Delay Sports Berlin

21.05.2023 11:00

Hertha BSC IV

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

21.05.2023 12:00

VFB Sperber Neukölln III

ASV Berlin IV

21.05.2023 14:00

Friedenauer TSC III

FSV Berolina Stralau IV

04.06.2023 10:00

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

Berolina Mitte III

04.06.2023 10:30

FSV Berolina Stralau IV

Berliner SC III

04.06.2023 10:40

ASV Berlin IV

Viktoria Berlin IV

04.06.2023 13:30

FC Grunewald

SV Chemie Adlershof

04.06.2023 14:00

Delay Sports Berlin

VFB Sperber Neukölln III

Nächstes Spiel

05.02.2023 10:00

Viktoria Berlin IV

Friedenauer TSC III

Letztes Spiel

29.01.2023 14:00

Friedenauer TSC III

3

SV Chemie Adlershof

2

Tabelle Herren Kreisliga C St.4

1. Delay Sports Berlin

36

2. FC Grunewald

33

3. Berliner SC III

24

4. VFB Sperber Neuköl.

24

5. Viktoria Berlin IV

21

6. Hertha BSC IV

19

7. SV Chemie Adlershof

16

8. SC Alemannia 06 Ha.

15

9. B.W. Hohen Neuendo.

13

10. Friedenauer TSC III

12

11. Berolina Mitte III

7

12. FSV Berolina Stral.

6

13. ASV Berlin IV

3

Ergebnisse der Herren Kreisliga C St.4

22.01.2023 15:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf III

1

FC Grunewald

7

29.01.2023 10:00

Viktoria Berlin IV

5

VFB Sperber Neukölln III

4

29.01.2023 14:00

Friedenauer TSC III

3

SV Chemie Adlershof

2

29.01.2023 14:30

FC Grunewald

7

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

0

29.01.2023 15:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf III

0

Berliner SC III

1

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 536

Gestern Online: 1137

Diesen Monat: 536

Letzter Monat: 35164

Total: 1030194

Sponsoren

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.