Login

Termine

06.05.2023 12:00

Friedenau im Frühling

Stechlinsee Grundschule, Paul- Natrop Oberschule

23.06.2023 00:00

137. Jahreshauptversammlung

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

Friedenauer TSC

3

BSV GW Neukölln

2

2. Herren

Friedenauer TSC II

4

SV Adler Berlin II

1

3. Herren

Viktoria Berlin IV

2

Friedenauer TSC III

2

Senioren Ü32

Friedenauer TSC

2

FSV Hansa 07

4

Senioren Ü32 Kleinfeld

FC Karame 7er

4

Friedenauer TSC 7er

2

Altliga Ü40 Kleinfeld

Friedenauer TSC 7er

0

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain 7er

4

Altliga Ü50

Friedenauer TSC

0

BSV 1892

2

Altliga Ü60

BSC Marzahn

Friedenauer TSC

1.A-Jugend/ U19

Grünauer BC

2

Friedenauer TSC

2

2.A-Jugend/ U18

Viktoria Berlin III

8

Friedenauer TSC II

1

1.B-Jugend/ U17

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

5

Friedenauer TSC

1

2.B-Jugend/ U16

FSV Berolina Stralau

3

Friedenauer TSC II

2

1.C -Jugend/ U15

Nordberliner SC

1

Friedenauer TSC

0

2.C-Jugend/ U14

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

0

Friedenauer TSC II

7

3.C-Jugend/ U15

SC Borsigwalde III

0

Friedenauer TSC III

0

4.C-Jugend/ U14

FC Stern Marienfelde IV

5

Friedenauer TSC IV

0

1.D-Jugend Mädchen/ U13

BSV Hürtürkel

0

Friedenauer TSC

0

1.D-Jugend/ U13

FSV Berolina Stralau

3

Friedenauer TSC

3

2.D-Jugend/ U12

BSC Rehberge II

0

Friedenauer TSC II

6

3.D-Jugend/ U13

Lichtenrader BC 25 III

6

Friedenauer TSC III

0

4.D-Jugend/ U12

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau IV

10

Friedenauer TSC IV

4

1.E-Jugend Mädchen/ U11

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

7

Friedenauer TSC

2

1.E -Jugend/ U11

Friedenauer TSC

2

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03

4

2.E-Jugend/ U10

MSV Normannia 08 II

1

Friedenauer TSC II

15

3.E-Jugend/ U11

BFC Preussen III

11

Friedenauer TSC III

1

4.E-Jugend/ U10

FC Stern Marienfelde V

9

Friedenauer TSC IV

0

Kommende Spiele

1.D-Jugend/ U13:
11.02.2023 10:30 Uhr

BSC Rehberge

Friedenauer TSC

1.B-Jugend/ U17:
11.02.2023 13:00 Uhr

SC Staaken II

Friedenauer TSC

2.C-Jugend/ U14:
11.02.2023 14:20 Uhr

SV Stern Britz II

Friedenauer TSC II

Senioren Ü32:
12.02.2023 10:00 Uhr

Friedenauer TSC

FC Hertha 03

1.C -Jugend/ U15:
12.02.2023 10:00 Uhr

TSV Rudow

Friedenauer TSC

2. Herren :
12.02.2023 10:30 Uhr

SC Westend 1901

Friedenauer TSC II

1.A-Jugend/ U19:
12.02.2023 12:15 Uhr

SV Empor Berlin II

Friedenauer TSC

1. Herren :
12.02.2023 12:30 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889

Friedenauer TSC

3. Herren:
12.02.2023 14:00 Uhr

Friedenauer TSC III

VFB Sperber Neukölln III

Altliga Ü60:
17.02.2023 19:30 Uhr

Friedenauer TSC

FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf

2.D-Jugend/ U12:
25.02.2023 14:00 Uhr

Friedenauer TSC II

BSC Rehberge II

Senioren Ü32 Kleinfeld:
26.02.2023 11:30 Uhr

Friedenauer TSC 7er

FC Karame 7er

2.B-Jugend/ U16:
26.02.2023 12:00 Uhr

Friedenauer TSC II

FSV Berolina Stralau

3.C-Jugend/ U15:
11.03.2023 09:30 Uhr

Friedenauer TSC III

Viktoria Berlin VI o.W.

4.C-Jugend/ U14:
11.03.2023 10:30 Uhr

Friedenauer TSC IV

FC Hertha 03 VII o.W.

Nächstes Heimspiel

Sponsoren

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 603

Gestern Online: 897

Diesen Monat: 8540

Letzter Monat: 35164

Total: 1038198